Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men Stableford A: G Mapson 38 P Riikonen S Fonoti 37. B: A Pope 41 D Gilder 40 K Roberts 38. C: H Greenway B Engler 39. NTP: C Baker ... Read more
17 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Stableford: G Pearce (16) 38, C White (13) 33 cb, I McDonell (27) 33 cb. Read more
16 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Veterans Stableford: A: B Farr 40 P McKey 37. B: P Marer 43 D Burrows 42. C: P Neville 37 C O'Brien 37. NTP: T Huntley (4th). S Van ... Read more
14 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford A: S Kent (9) 39 C Reeler (10) 38cb D Hallam (9) 38. B: T Russell (17) 43 D Downey (15) 38cb K Jongeling (13) 38. C: J ... Read more
13 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: I Mcdonell (27) 41cb P Frauenfelder (8) 41cb G Northcott (18) 41 J Woosnam (14) 40 M Cook (18) 39cb. Read more
12 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: J Hawkins 35 T Read 34 K Clarke 33. B: A Hillier 36 L Bonutto 34 R Douglass 34. NTP: T Bougourd (6th), J Hawkins (16th), L ... Read more
11 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men Stableford A: M Baker R Callum 41 S Lennon 40. B: D McAlpine 42 A Howard 41 B Muir 39. C: J Graham 43 P Nettles R Fishburn 41. NTP: ... Read more
10 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Stableford: R Pattison (15) 40, R Kaiser (19) 36 cb, C Howarth (36) 36. Read more
09 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: M Williams 43 R Duggan 41. B: E Smith 38 G Baker 37. C: P Neville 44 A Skinner 37. NTP: P Morley (4th), H Greenway ... Read more
08 January 2018
NORTH LAKES: Medal A: C Reeler 69 M Orupold 71 D Hallam 72. B: D Downey 70 N Fisher 70 M Orupold 70. C: J Warnecke 67 P Chesterfield 71 D Smith 72. ... Read more
08 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Stroke: Black Marker Challenge: R Hedrick (Palm Meadows) 65, C Cleal (Wynnum) 68, Z Zagami (Ipswich) 69, B Eggleton 69, B Hallam 70, K ... Read more
04 January 2018
REDLAND BAY: Men's Stableford: A: G Weatherstone 43 R Marsh 39. B: C Brown 43 K O'Neill 42. C: D Philpott 40 B Engler 39. NTP: G Bloom (13th). S ... Read more
31 December 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: A: I Gilmour (8) 39 P Wish (9) 37 S Kent (10) 37. B: N Fisher (14) 42 M Prathuangsin (17) 39 G Adams (15) 39. C: D Smith ... Read more
30 December 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: R Ward (19) 40, T Yates (15) 39, N Evans (12) 38 cb, L Newman (24) 38 cb, M Collins (0) 38 cb. Read more
28 December 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 70 Women Stableford A: P Monks 41 H Hedges 40 G Odgers 39. B: E Walker 40 S Van 39 K Solomon 39. C: D Kimlin 42 J Scurry 41 C Sprott ... Read more
24 December 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: A: D Hallam (10) 40cb. B: R Ellis (15) 39 cb. C: G Campny (20) 44. Women: W O'Connell (7) 35cb. Read more
23 December 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: G Brigginshaw (15) 42 R Berry (Carbrook 5) 41 B Parsonage (Redcliffe 16) 40 A Bannister (21) 38 cb N Fisher (15) 38 cb. Read more
22 December 2017
REDLAND BAY: Stableford: J Hawkins 42 R Franklin 38 T Read 37 S Burgess S Holcroft 36 R Douglass G Morris L Bonutto 35 H Howell 34 A Smith H Grierson ... Read more
21 December 2017
REDLAND BAY: Men Stableford A: C Baker 38 G Weatherstone 38 R Callum 38. B: B Baker 42 C Truswell 39 K Ogilvie 39. C: J Bowskill 39 Read more
19 December 2017
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: J McClymont 40 B Farr 39. B: S Van 40 R Fishburn 40. C: B Hogg 39 T Manix 39. NTP: W Turner (4th), P Nettles ... Read more
Queensland Golf